Profile

Konnichiwa~!

It’s special page about my oshi(s).

I have 4 oshi(s). They are Nonchan, Mogi-san, Mariri, and Kiichan.

 

1. KIMOTO KANON (NONCHAN)

FB_IMG_1441875825501

Name : Kimoto Kanon (木本花音)

Nickname : Non, Nonchan (のん, のんちゃん)

Birthplace : Aichi, Japan

Birthdate : August 11th 1997

Group / Team : SKE48 Team E

Generation : 4th Generation

Social Media : Twitter, AmebloOfficial Blog, 755, Google+

Catchphrase : みんなのハートで包んでちょーだい! (Minna no haato tsutsunde choudai!)

Give me wrapped in everyone’s heart!

 

2. MOGI SHINOBU (MOGICHAN)

IMG_20160325_110822

Name : Mogi Shinobu (茂木忍)

Nickname : Mogichan, Mogi-san (もぎちゃん, 茂木さん)

Birthplace : Chiba, Japan

Birthdate : February 16th 1997

Group / Team : AKB48 Team K

Generation : 13th Generation

Social Media : Twitter755, Google+

Catchphrase : あなたのハート? (もっぎもぎ!) ありがとうございます、19歳のもぎちゃんこと茂木忍です (Anata no haato? (Mogi mogi!) Arigatou gozaimasu, 19sai no Mogichan koto Mogi Shinobu desu)

Your heart? (Mogi mogi!) Thank you, 19 years old, I’m Mogi Shinobu, also known as Mogichan.

 

3. YAMADA MARINA (MARIRI)

13+-+1

Name : Yamada Marina (山田麻利奈)

Nickname : Mariri (まりり)

Birthplace : Fukuoka, Japan

Birthdate : March 24th 1995

Group / Team : HKT48 Team H

Generation : 2nd Generation

Social Media : 755, Google+

Catchphrase : 今日も一日、たかまりりー!2.5次元のお姫様になりたい、福岡県出身 こう見えても社会人 21歳のまりりこと山田麻莉奈です (Kyou mo Ichinichi, Takamariri! 2.5-Jigen no Ohimesama ni naritai, Kou miete mo Shakaijin 21-sai no Mariri koto Yamada Marina desu.)

Today as well, let’s Takamariri! I want to become a 2.5D princess. A 21 years old graduated full member of society, I’m Yamada Marina, also known as Mariri.

 

4. SATO KIARA (KIICHAN)

99d0a043

Name : Sato Kiara (佐藤妃星)

Nickname : Kiichan (きぃちゃん)

Birthplace : Chiba, Japan

Birthdate : August 11th 2000

Group / Team : AKB48 Team 4

Generation : 15th Generation

Social Media : 755, Google+